// Herren 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.09.2019 16:30

FC Bayern München II

TSV München-Ost II

19:26

29.09.2019 16:45

TSV Haar

MTSV Schwabing

22:28

29.09.2019 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen

PSV München

23:21

29.09.2019 18:15

TSV Allach 09 III

VfR Garching

33:16

29.09.2019 19:00

SG Süd/Blumenau II

HSG München West

30:25

12.10.2019 17:45

HSG München West

TSV Milbertshofen

19:21

13.10.2019 16:30

VfR Garching

FC Bayern München II

26:21

13.10.2019 17:15

TSV München-Ost II

SG Süd/Blumenau II

25:22

13.10.2019 18:00

MTSV Schwabing

SV München Laim II

16:12

13.10.2019 18:00

TSV Haar

TSV Allach 09 III

28:23

19.10.2019 20:00

SG Süd/Blumenau II

VfR Garching

25:21

19.10.2019 20:00

TSV Milbertshofen

TSV München-Ost II

33:17

20.10.2019 16:30

TSV Forstenried

HSG München West

29:27

20.10.2019 18:00

FC Bayern München II

TSV Haar

22:19

20.10.2019 18:15

SV München Laim II

PSV München

30:32

20.10.2019 18:15

TSV Allach 09 III

MTSV Schwabing

22:20

26.10.2019 12:00

TSV Allach 09 III

FC Bayern München II

36:26

26.10.2019 15:30

TSV München-Ost II

TSV Forstenried

26:26

26.10.2019 17:45

HSG München West

SV München Laim II

29:27

27.10.2019 16:00

TSV Haar

SG Süd/Blumenau II

24:23

27.10.2019 16:00

VfR Garching

TSV Milbertshofen

25:29

27.10.2019 18:00

MTSV Schwabing

PSV München

21:29

02.11.2019 16:30

PSV München

HSG München West

23:32

02.11.2019 18:30

FC Bayern München II

MTSV Schwabing

21:29

02.11.2019 19:00

TSV Milbertshofen

TSV Haar

27:26

03.11.2019 15:30

SV München Laim II

TSV München-Ost II

15:11

03.11.2019 16:00

SG Süd/Blumenau II

TSV Allach 09 III

25:29

03.11.2019 19:30

TSV Forstenried

VfR Garching

30:29

09.11.2019 14:00

TSV Allach 09 III

TSV Milbertshofen

30:27

09.11.2019 15:30

TSV München-Ost II

PSV München

34:21

09.11.2019 18:00

FC Bayern München II

SG Süd/Blumenau II

26:26

10.11.2019 16:00

MTSV Schwabing

HSG München West

29:24

10.11.2019 16:30

VfR Garching

SV München Laim II

31:33

10.11.2019 18:00

TSV Haar

TSV Forstenried

19:33

16.11.2019 14:30

SV München Laim II

TSV Haar

30:29

16.11.2019 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen

FC Bayern München II

37:30

16.11.2019 18:45

HSG München West

TSV München-Ost II

30:23

16.11.2019 20:00

TSV Forstenried

TSV Allach 09 III

35:27

16.11.2019 20:00

PSV München

VfR Garching

27:24

17.11.2019 20:00

SG Süd/Blumenau II

MTSV Schwabing

17:31

23.11.2019 14:00

TSV Allach 09 III

SV München Laim II

23.11.2019 20:00

SG Süd/Blumenau II

TSV Milbertshofen

24.11.2019 16:00

MTSV Schwabing

TSV München-Ost II

24.11.2019 18:00

FC Bayern München II

TSV Forstenried

24.11.2019 18:00

TSV Haar

PSV München

24.11.2019 18:30

VfR Garching

HSG München West

30.11.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09 III

HSG München West

30.11.2019 20:00

TSV Forstenried

SV München Laim II

07.12.2019 15:30

TSV München-Ost II

VfR Garching

07.12.2019 18:15

PSV München

TSV Allach 09 III

07.12.2019 19:00

TSV Milbertshofen

MTSV Schwabing

07.12.2019 19:30

HSG München West

TSV Haar

08.12.2019 18:00

SV München Laim II

FC Bayern München II

08.12.2019 19:15

TSV Forstenried

SG Süd/Blumenau II

14.12.2019 14:00

SG Süd/Blumenau II

SV München Laim II

14.12.2019 18:00

FC Bayern München II

PSV München

14.12.2019 19:00

MTSV Schwabing

VfR Garching

15.12.2019 16:00

TSV Haar

TSV München-Ost II

15.12.2019 19:00

TSV Milbertshofen

TSV Forstenried

19.12.2019 20:15

PSV München

TSV Forstenried

21.12.2019 15:30

SV München Laim II

HSG München West

11.01.2020 15:30

TSV München-Ost II

TSV Allach 09 III

11.01.2020 18:15

HSG München West

FC Bayern München II

11.01.2020 20:00

PSV München

SG Süd/Blumenau II

12.01.2020 14:00

VfR Garching

TSV Haar

12.01.2020 14:45

SV München Laim II

TSV Milbertshofen

12.01.2020 17:00

TSV Forstenried

MTSV Schwabing

18.01.2020 15:30

TSV München-Ost II

FC Bayern München II

18.01.2020 17:15

PSV München

TSV Milbertshofen

18.01.2020 20:00

SV München Laim II

TSV Forstenried

19.01.2020 17:45

HSG München West

SG Süd/Blumenau II

19.01.2020 18:00

VfR Garching

TSV Allach 09 III

19.01.2020 18:15

MTSV Schwabing

TSV Haar

25.01.2020 16:00

SG Süd/Blumenau II

TSV München-Ost II

25.01.2020 16:00

TSV Allach 09 III

TSV Haar

25.01.2020 18:00

FC Bayern München II

VfR Garching

25.01.2020 18:15

SV München Laim II

MTSV Schwabing

25.01.2020 20:00

TSV Milbertshofen

HSG München West

26.01.2020 17:00

TSV Forstenried

PSV München

01.02.2020 15:30

TSV München-Ost II

TSV Milbertshofen

01.02.2020 16:30

PSV München

SV München Laim II

01.02.2020 17:00

TSV Haar

FC Bayern München II

02.02.2020 15:40

VfR Garching

SG Süd/Blumenau II

02.02.2020 16:30

HSG München West

TSV Forstenried

02.02.2020 18:00

MTSV Schwabing

TSV Allach 09 III

08.02.2020 18:00

PSV München

MTSV Schwabing

08.02.2020 20:00

FC Bayern München II

TSV Allach 09 III

09.02.2020 16:00

SG Süd/Blumenau II

TSV Haar

09.02.2020 18:00

TSV Milbertshofen

VfR Garching

09.02.2020 19:15

TSV Forstenried

TSV München-Ost II

15.02.2020 12:00

TSV Allach 09 III

SG Süd/Blumenau II

15.02.2020 15:30

TSV München-Ost II

SV München Laim II

15.02.2020 18:00

TSV Haar

TSV Milbertshofen

16.02.2020 16:00

VfR Garching

TSV Forstenried

16.02.2020 16:30

HSG München West

PSV München

16.02.2020 17:45

MTSV Schwabing

FC Bayern München II

22.02.2020 18:00

MTSV Schwabing

SV München Laim II

29.02.2020 19:45

HSG München West

MTSV Schwabing

29.02.2020 20:00

PSV München

TSV München-Ost II

01.03.2020 14:00

SG Süd/Blumenau II

FC Bayern München II

01.03.2020 15:15

SV München Laim II

VfR Garching

01.03.2020 17:00

TSV Forstenried

TSV Haar

01.03.2020 18:30

TSV Milbertshofen

TSV Allach 09 III

07.03.2020 12:00

TSV Allach 09 III

TSV Forstenried

07.03.2020 15:30

TSV München-Ost II

HSG München West

08.03.2020 17:40

VfR Garching

PSV München

08.03.2020 18:00

TSV Haar

SV München Laim II

08.03.2020 18:45

MTSV Schwabing

SG Süd/Blumenau II

08.03.2020 19:30

FC Bayern München II

TSV Milbertshofen

14.03.2020 17:30

TSV München-Ost II

MTSV Schwabing

14.03.2020 18:30

HSG München West

VfR Garching

14.03.2020 20:00

PSV München

TSV Haar

14.03.2020 20:00

TSV Milbertshofen

SG Süd/Blumenau II

15.03.2020 16:15

SV München Laim II

TSV Allach 09 III

15.03.2020 18:00

TSV Forstenried

FC Bayern München II

21.03.2020 16:00

SG Süd/Blumenau II

TSV Forstenried

21.03.2020 19:00

MTSV Schwabing

TSV Milbertshofen

22.03.2020 16:00

TSV Haar

HSG München West

22.03.2020 18:30

VfR Garching

TSV München-Ost II

22.03.2020 18:30

FC Bayern München II

SV München Laim II

22.03.2020 19:45

TSV Allach 09 III

PSV München

28.03.2020 14:30

SV München Laim II

SG Süd/Blumenau II

28.03.2020 15:30

TSV München-Ost II

TSV Haar

28.03.2020 16:30

PSV München

FC Bayern München II

28.03.2020 17:15

HSG München West

TSV Allach 09 III

29.03.2020 16:00

TSV Forstenried

TSV Milbertshofen

29.03.2020 19:00

VfR Garching

MTSV Schwabing

04.04.2020 13:30

FC Bayern München II

HSG München West

04.04.2020 14:00

TSV Allach 09 III

TSV München-Ost II

04.04.2020 19:00

TSV Milbertshofen

SV München Laim II

04.04.2020 19:00

MTSV Schwabing

TSV Forstenried

04.04.2020 20:00

SG Süd/Blumenau II

PSV München

05.04.2020 18:00

TSV Haar

VfR Garching

Nächstes Spiel

23.11.2019 14:00

TSV Allach 09 III

SV München Laim II

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 14:30

SV München Laim II

30

TSV Haar

29

Tabelle

1. TSV Milbertshofen

12:2

2. TSV Allach 09 III

10:4

3. MTSV Schwabing

10:4

4. TSV Forstenried

9:1

5. TSV München-Ost II

7:7

6. HSG München West

6:8

7. PSV München

6:6

8. SV München Laim II

6:6

9. SG Süd/Blumenau II

5:9

10. TSV Haar

4:10

11. FC Bayern München .

3:11

12. VfR Garching

2:12

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 861

Gestern Online: 907

Diesen Monat: 14798

Letzter Monat: 25411

Total: 310249