Bezirksklasse 1 2023/2024 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 13:00 |
TSV Milbertshofen III |
ESV Neuaubing II |
28:32 |
|||
01.10.2023 11:50 |
SV München Laim III |
ESV Neuaubing II |
24:23 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
VfR Garching II |
TSV Milbertshofen III |
30:18 |
|||
08.10.2023 18:15 |
ESV Neuaubing II |
VfR Garching II |
29:26 |
|||
14.10.2023 16:45 |
SV München Laim III |
VfR Garching II |
30:20 |
|||
29.10.2023 17:00 |
Team München |
SV München Laim III |
21:25 |
|||
04.11.2023 18:00 |
TS Jahn München |
Team München |
33:26 |
|||
12.11.2023 17:00 |
Team München |
MTSV Schwabing II |
20:28 |
|||
12.11.2023 17:00 |
TS Jahn München |
TSV Milbertshofen III |
32:22 |
|||
18.11.2023 14:45 |
ESV Neuaubing II |
TS Jahn München |
29:35 |
|||
19.11.2023 16:00 |
MTSV Schwabing II |
SV München Laim III |
24:20 |
|||
25.11.2023 18:00 |
TS Jahn München |
VfR Garching II |
39:12 |
|||
26.11.2023 16:00 |
MTSV Schwabing II |
TSV Milbertshofen III |
32:23 |
|||
26.11.2023 17:00 |
Team München |
ESV Neuaubing II |
25:25 |
|||
09.12.2023 15:00 |
TSV Milbertshofen III |
SV München Laim III |
21:26 |
|||
09.12.2023 19:00 |
ESV Neuaubing II |
MTSV Schwabing II |
31:27 |
|||
10.12.2023 13:00 |
VfR Garching II |
Team München |
19:23 |
|||
17.12.2023 13:00 |
VfR Garching II |
MTSV Schwabing II |
20:25 |
|||
21.01.2024 13:00 |
VfR Garching II |
ESV Neuaubing II |
39:24 |
|||
21.01.2024 17:45 |
SV München Laim III |
TS Jahn München |
22:26 |
|||
28.01.2024 15:00 |
VfR Garching II |
SV München Laim III |
26:34 |
|||
28.01.2024 17:00 |
Team München |
TS Jahn München |
25:30 |
|||
03.02.2024 16:30 |
SV München Laim III |
Team München |
28:25 |
|||
03.02.2024 19:30 |
ESV Neuaubing II |
TSV Milbertshofen III |
29:28 |
|||
04.02.2024 20:00 |
TS Jahn München |
MTSV Schwabing II |
31:25 |
|||
18.02.2024 13:30 |
TSV Milbertshofen III |
VfR Garching II |
29:26 |
|||
18.02.2024 19:00 |
MTSV Schwabing II |
TS Jahn München |
30:37 |
|||
24.02.2024 14:00 |
TSV Milbertshofen III |
TS Jahn München |
25:35 |
|||
25.02.2024 16:00 |
MTSV Schwabing II |
Team München |
30:31 |
|||
02.03.2024 19:00 |
TS Jahn München |
ESV Neuaubing II |
41:26 |
|||
02.03.2024 19:45 |
SV München Laim III |
MTSV Schwabing II |
26:31 |
|||
03.03.2024 17:00 |
Team München |
TSV Milbertshofen III |
24:23 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:00 |
TSV Milbertshofen III |
MTSV Schwabing II |
30:33 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:00 |
VfR Garching II |
TS Jahn München |
17:35 |
|||
10.03.2024 18:45 |
ESV Neuaubing II |
Team München |
30:21 |
|||
16.03.2024 16:00 |
MTSV Schwabing II |
ESV Neuaubing II |
42:24 |
|||
17.03.2024 17:00 |
Team München |
VfR Garching II |
23:26 |
|||
17.03.2024 18:30 |
TS Jahn München |
SV München Laim III |
26:21 |
|||
23.03.2024 16:00 |
MTSV Schwabing II |
VfR Garching II |
|
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
TSV Milbertshofen III |
Team München |
|
|||
06.04.2024 16:00 |
SV München Laim III |
TSV Milbertshofen III |
|
|||
13.04.2024 18:45 |
ESV Neuaubing II |
SV München Laim III |
|