Trainerübersicht

Alpina Boris ArutschenkoVIP FahrschuleMedasiKebap House Sendling’s Spezial

Name

Vorname

Bohm

Karsten

Brahm

Laura

Cavar

Jakov

Docampo

David

Duka

Simon

Durmaz

Faruk

Ertel

Rika

Geiser

Isabel

Götsch

Oliver

Jäkel

Thorsten

Klaus

Stefan

Klauser

Hans

Kögl

Andreas

Kölzer

Verena

Laskowski

Claudia

Lazar

Robert

Müller

Elif

Neumaier

Andrea

Neumaier

Florian

Neumaier

Franziska

Poplutz

Armin

Prikker

Emma

Reifenrath

Julian

Resch

Christina

Rimmelspacher

Julius

Rimmelspacher

Christoph

Rimmelspacher

Julius

Rimmelspacher

Jakob

Rodehack

Philip

Schlosser

Konstantin

Schlosser

Ferdinand

Sonnabend

Michael

Südbeck

Ulrich

Vogel

Marco

Weigand

Thomas

Wolf

Jacqueline

Wolf

Albert

Zrenner

Nina

Auto ZangglAutohaus Westend GoßlerNebenan Unverpackt

Termine

22.06.2024 10:00

6. Laimer Beasen

Riegerhofhalle

Sponsoren

Ergebnisse

Damen 1

SV München Laim

37

SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg

27

Damen 2

SV München Laim II

31

TSV Grafing

15

Damen 3

SV München Laim III

25

TSV Milbertshofen

24

Herren 1

SV München Laim

42

TSV Allach 09 III

17

Herren 2

SV München Laim II

34

TSV Forstenried II

31

Herren 3

ESV Neuaubing II

31

SV München Laim III

21

weibliche A-Jugend

SV München Laim

20

TSV EBE Forst United

32

männliche A-Jugend

TSV Trudering II

34

SV München Laim

36

weibliche B-Jugend 1

SV München Laim

27

FC Bayern München

21

männliche B-Jugend 1

SV München Laim

42

HSG München Süd

30

männliche B-Jugend 2

Eichenauer SV

28

SV München Laim II

30

weibliche B-Jugend 2

SV München Laim II

36

TSV Forstenried II

21

männliche C-Jugend 1

TSV Gilching

51

SV München Laim

20

männliche C-Jugend 2

SV München Laim II

17

TSV Milbertshofen

40

weibliche C-Jugend 1

HT München

36

SV München Laim

24

weibliche C-Jugend 2

SV München Laim II

29

SG SC Gaißach/TV Bad Tölz

26

männliche D-Jugend 1

TSV Milbertshofen

29

SV München Laim

27

weibliche D-Jugend 1

TSV Ismaning

18

SV München Laim

26

weibliche D-Jugend 2

SV München Laim II

26

TuS Traunreut

5

weibliche D-Jugend 3

SV München Laim III (a.K.)

17

TSV Ismaning II

9

männliche E-Jugend

SV München Laim

1

FC Bayern München

1

weibliche E-Jugend - LAIMER HAIE

SV München Laim

1

TSV EBE Forst United

1

Minis

TSV Forstenried

1

SV München Laim

1

Login

Jetzt Online: 36

Heute Online: 1283

Gestern Online: 2314

Diesen Monat: 60123

Letzter Monat: 82240

Total: 1773639