// Trainerübersicht

Baugenossen schaftKlinikum Dritter Orden GmbHRechtsanwältin Swoboda-NagelEDEKA HammererHirschgarten Apotheke

Name

Vorname

B

Laura

Bastian

Beate

Bohm

Karsten

Cavar

Jakov

Dittiger

Andreas

Duka

Simon

Faust

Simone

Gober

David

Hauft

Holger

Heimerl

Christoph

Heringer

Sophie

Hofele

Felix

Kapp

Marcus

Kappelan

Sarah

Kappelan

Sonja

Krüger

Tina

Köster

Birte

Lazar

Robert

Lober

Melanie

Löbner

Sabrina

M

Albin

Müller

Ulrich

N

Franziska

Ned

Sebastian

Ned

Robert

Neukirch

Patrick

Neumaier

Andrea

Neumaier

Florian

Rao

Nirnai

Reiner

Sebastian

Reiner

Johannes

Resch

Christina

Rimmelspacher

Christoph

Schmid

Manuela

Schwaiger

Thomas

Ströbel

Michael

Vogel

Marco

Wehnert

Chris

Zaglauer

Stefanie

Autohaus Westend GoßlerRadl-Ecke-LacherRußbach Maler-Akustik GmbHverde GartenbauRechtsanwältin Swoboda-Nagel

Termine

20.06.2020 10:00

Beasen 2020: Save the Date

Riegerhofstrasse Laim

Sponsoren

Ergebnisse

Damen 1

Kissinger SC

35

SV München Laim

32

Damen 2

TuS Traunreut

28

SV München Laim II

19

Damen 3

TSV München-Ost II

23

SV München Laim III

25

Damen 4

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

23

SV München Laim IV

25

Herren 1

TSV München-Ost

31

SV München Laim

29

Herren 2

TSV München-Ost II

40

SV München Laim II

25

Herren 3

HSG München West II

30

SV München Laim III

26

männliche A-Jugend

VfR Garching

45

SV München Laim

28

weibliche A-Jugend

TSV München-Ost

17

SV München Laim

18

männliche B-Jugend

TSV Gilching

34

SV München Laim

28

weibliche B-Jugend

VfL Günzburg

20

SV München Laim

21

männliche C-Jugend

MTV Pfaffenhofen

22

SV München Laim

21

weibliche C-Jugend

SV München Laim

28

HC Forchheim

35

weibliche C-Jugend 2

Kirchheimer SC

25

SV München Laim II

23

männliche D-Jugend

Kirchheimer SC

19

SV München Laim

14

männliche D-Jugend 2

SV München Laim II

25

SV Anzing II

12

weibliche D-Jugend

TSV Trudering

14

SV München Laim

20

weibliche D-Jugend 2

HT München II

18

SV München Laim II (a.K.)

17

Kommende Spiele

20.02.2020

20:30

Herren 2

HSG Münche.

22.02.2020

16:00

MTSV Schwa.

Damen 3

29.02.2020

09:00

mD

TSV Vaters.

10:15

wD

HSG B-one.

11:30

wC2

TSV Warten.

13:00

wB

TSV Gilchi.

16:15

Damen 2

HSG B-one.

18:15

Damen 1

Schwabmünc.

20:00

Damen 4

HSG B-one .

01.03.2020

09:00

mC

TSV Allach.

10:30

mD2

TSV Haar.

12:00

mB

TSV Weilhe.

13:30

Herren 3

HSG B-one .

17:00

Herren 1

TSV Vaters.

08.03.2020

14:00

SC Vöhring.

wC1

14:30

wD2

PSV Münche.

15:45

wA

TSV Großha.

14.03.2020

16:00

HSG Isar-L.

mA

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 20

Heute Online: 945

Gestern Online: 992

Diesen Monat: 16275

Letzter Monat: 24702

Total: 384538