// Damen 3 Ligaspielplan

Zahnhouse München Zahnarzt Markus BuchmaierHirschgarten ApothekeM-netSanitätshaus Danzeisen

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2018 15:00

SV 1880 München

VfR Garching

22:17

22.09.2018 16:15

HSG München West

TSV Milbertshofen II

11:20

23.09.2018 12:30

MTSV Schwabing II

HSG B-one III

12:20

23.09.2018 17:15

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

SV Bruckmühl II

19:12

29.09.2018 15:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

20:14

29.09.2018 19:15

HSG B-one III

SG Süd/Blumenau III

22:18

30.09.2018 16:30

VfR Garching

MTSV Schwabing II

22:13

30.09.2018 17:30

SV München Laim III

SV 1880 München

30:23

06.10.2018 14:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

VfR Garching

15:28

06.10.2018 14:00

ESV Neuaubing II

TSV Milbertshofen II

13:25

06.10.2018 15:00

SV 1880 München

SV Bruckmühl II

20:16

06.10.2018 18:00

HSG München West

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

9:13

07.10.2018 12:30

MTSV Schwabing II

SV München Laim III

13:15

13.10.2018 12:45

SV Bruckmühl II

MTSV Schwabing II

18:9

13.10.2018 14:45

SV München Laim III

SG Süd/Blumenau III

26:11

13.10.2018 15:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

SV 1880 München

26:22

13.10.2018 17:30

HSG B-one III

HSG München West

16:16

14.10.2018 17:15

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

ESV Neuaubing II

31:15

20.10.2018 17:00

HSG München West

ESV Neuaubing II

29:12

20.10.2018 19:30

SV 1880 München

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

19:35

21.10.2018 11:30

MTSV Schwabing II

TSV Milbertshofen II

6:18

21.10.2018 14:45

HSG B-one III

VfR Garching

23:28

21.10.2018 16:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

SV Bruckmühl II

10:10

27.10.2018 15:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

SG Süd/Blumenau III

22:10

27.10.2018 16:00

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

MTSV Schwabing II

22:10

28.10.2018 12:45

SV München Laim III

HSG B-one III

24:20

28.10.2018 14:00

VfR Garching

HSG München West

11:15

03.11.2018 19:15

HSG B-one III

SV Bruckmühl II

19:13

04.11.2018 13:10

VfR Garching

SV München Laim III

12:21

04.11.2018 14:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

15:18

04.11.2018 14:00

MTSV Schwabing II

ESV Neuaubing II

14:7

10.11.2018 14:00

ESV Neuaubing II

SG Süd/Blumenau III

8:23

10.11.2018 17:00

SV 1880 München

MTSV Schwabing II

19:12

10.11.2018 20:00

SV München Laim III

HSG München West

24:16

11.11.2018 14:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

HSG B-one III

21:18

11.11.2018 19:15

SV Bruckmühl II

VfR Garching

13:20

17.11.2018 16:30

SV München Laim III

SV Bruckmühl II

17.11.2018 18:00

HSG München West

MTSV Schwabing II

18.11.2018 12:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

SV 1880 München

18.11.2018 15:00

HSG B-one III

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

18.11.2018 16:00

VfR Garching

TSV Milbertshofen II

22.11.2018 20:30

ESV Neuaubing II

SV 1880 München

25.11.2018 14:00

ESV Neuaubing II

SV München Laim III

02.12.2018 13:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

SV München Laim III

02.12.2018 14:35

MTSV Schwabing II

SG Süd/Blumenau III

02.12.2018 16:00

ESV Neuaubing II

HSG B-one III

02.12.2018 16:15

SV Bruckmühl II

HSG München West

02.12.2018 17:15

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

VfR Garching

08.12.2018 14:00

HSG München West

SG Süd/Blumenau III

08.12.2018 14:15

SV München Laim III

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

08.12.2018 14:30

SV Bruckmühl II

TSV Milbertshofen II

08.12.2018 15:40

VfR Garching

ESV Neuaubing II

09.12.2018 15:45

HSG B-one III

SV 1880 München

15.12.2018 18:30

HSG München West

SV 1880 München

16.12.2018 12:45

SV Bruckmühl II

ESV Neuaubing II

26.01.2019 19:45

ESV Neuaubing II

HSG München West

02.02.2019 14:30

HSG B-one III

MTSV Schwabing II

03.02.2019 12:45

SV Bruckmühl II

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

03.02.2019 14:10

VfR Garching

SV 1880 München

03.02.2019 15:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

HSG München West

03.02.2019 17:45

SV München Laim III

ESV Neuaubing II

09.02.2019 12:15

ESV Neuaubing II

SV Bruckmühl II

09.02.2019 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

HSG B-one III

09.02.2019 18:15

SV 1880 München

SV München Laim III

10.02.2019 12:45

MTSV Schwabing II

VfR Garching

10.02.2019 17:30

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

TSV Milbertshofen II

16.02.2019 15:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

ESV Neuaubing II

17.02.2019 13:45

SV Bruckmühl II

SV 1880 München

17.02.2019 16:30

VfR Garching

SG Süd/Blumenau III

17.02.2019 17:15

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

HSG München West

17.02.2019 20:00

SV München Laim III

MTSV Schwabing II

23.02.2019 12:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

SV München Laim III

23.02.2019 15:45

SV 1880 München

TSV Milbertshofen II

23.02.2019 18:00

ESV Neuaubing II

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

24.02.2019 12:45

HSG München West

HSG B-one III

24.02.2019 14:00

MTSV Schwabing II

SV Bruckmühl II

09.03.2019 13:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

MTSV Schwabing II

09.03.2019 14:30

SV Bruckmühl II

SG Süd/Blumenau III

10.03.2019 15:10

VfR Garching

HSG B-one III

10.03.2019 17:30

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

SV 1880 München

16.03.2019 16:30

HSG München West

VfR Garching

16.03.2019 17:15

SV 1880 München

ESV Neuaubing II

17.03.2019 12:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

TSV Milbertshofen II

17.03.2019 14:00

HSG B-one III

SV München Laim III

17.03.2019 14:00

MTSV Schwabing II

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

23.03.2019 12:45

SV Bruckmühl II

HSG B-one III

23.03.2019 14:15

SV München Laim III

VfR Garching

23.03.2019 16:00

ESV Neuaubing II

MTSV Schwabing II

23.03.2019 19:00

SV 1880 München

HSG München West

24.03.2019 17:30

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

SG Süd/Blumenau III

30.03.2019 14:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

ESV Neuaubing II

30.03.2019 14:30

HSG München West

SV München Laim III

30.03.2019 14:40

VfR Garching

SV Bruckmühl II

31.03.2019 14:00

MTSV Schwabing II

SV 1880 München

31.03.2019 17:30

HSG B-one III

TSV Milbertshofen II

06.04.2019 12:00

MTSV Schwabing II

HSG München West

06.04.2019 15:30

SV 1880 München

SG Süd/Blumenau III

07.04.2019 14:30

SV Bruckmühl II

SV München Laim III

07.04.2019 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

VfR Garching

07.04.2019 17:15

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

HSG B-one III

13.04.2019 13:15

HSG B-one III

ESV Neuaubing II

13.04.2019 14:00

HSG München West

SV Bruckmühl II

13.04.2019 14:40

VfR Garching

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

13.04.2019 19:15

SV München Laim III

TSV Milbertshofen II

14.04.2019 14:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

MTSV Schwabing II

27.04.2019 10:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

HSG München West

27.04.2019 11:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

SV Bruckmühl II

27.04.2019 16:00

ESV Neuaubing II

VfR Garching

28.04.2019 14:00

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

SV München Laim III

28.04.2019 16:45

SV 1880 München

HSG B-one III

Hirschgarten ApothekeWand & BodendesignBüromöbel MüllerM-net

Nächstes Spiel

17.11.2018 16:30

SV München Laim III

SV Bruckmühl II

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2018 20:00

SV München Laim III

24

HSG München West

16

Tabelle

1. TSV Milbertshofen II

14:0

2. TSV München-Ost II.

12:2

3. SV München Laim III

12:0

4. VfR Garching

8:6

5. HSG B-one III

7:7

6. SV 1880 München

6:6

7. HSG München West

5:7

8. SV Bruckmühl II

3:9

9. SG Süd/Blumenau III

3:11

10. MTSV Schwabing II

2:14

11. ESV Neuaubing II

0:10

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 281

Gestern Online: 791

Diesen Monat: 9709

Letzter Monat: 1961

Total: 12337