// Damen 4 Ligaspielplan

Königlicher HirschgartenEDEKA HammererJumel & Wanner GmbHBüromöbel Müller

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.09.2019 13:30

SV Bruckmühl II

HSG München West

8:7

28.09.2019 14:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

20:19

28.09.2019 14:00

SV 1880 München

SV München Laim IV

28:25

28.09.2019 18:00

MTSV Schwabing II

VfR Garching

22:18

06.10.2019 16:00

VfR Garching

SV 1880 München

23:30

12.10.2019 12:30

HSG B-one III

SG Süd/Blumenau III

17:13

12.10.2019 12:30

HSG München West

TSV Milbertshofen II

9:21

13.10.2019 14:50

VfR Garching

SV München Laim IV

19:20

13.10.2019 15:30

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

SV Bruckmühl II

17:20

19.10.2019 14:30

SV 1880 München

HSG München West

22:10

19.10.2019 16:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

20:10

19.10.2019 18:00

ESV Neuaubing

VfR Garching

26:17

20.10.2019 13:30

SV Bruckmühl II

HSG B-one III

13:12

26.10.2019 14:15

HSG München West

SV München Laim IV

17:10

26.10.2019 16:00

ESV Neuaubing

SG Süd/Blumenau III

19:15

27.10.2019 12:30

MTSV Schwabing II

SV Bruckmühl II

11:18

27.10.2019 15:45

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

SV 1880 München

13:27

02.11.2019 13:15

SV Bruckmühl II

ESV Neuaubing

20:20

02.11.2019 14:00

SV 1880 München

HSG B-one III

20:15

03.11.2019 12:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

VfR Garching

19:18

03.11.2019 19:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

MTSV Schwabing II

25:11

09.11.2019 13:00

HSG B-one III

SV München Laim IV

28:19

09.11.2019 13:30

MTSV Schwabing II

SV 1880 München

11:11

09.11.2019 17:00

ESV Neuaubing

TSV Milbertshofen II

23:20

10.11.2019 14:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

SV Bruckmühl II

15:22

10.11.2019 14:50

VfR Garching

HSG München West

23:15

16.11.2019 12:45

SV München Laim IV

MTSV Schwabing II

22:10

16.11.2019 15:00

SV 1880 München

ESV Neuaubing

29:22

16.11.2019 15:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

SG Süd/Blumenau III

15:19

16.11.2019 15:00

SV Bruckmühl II

VfR Garching

23:23

16.11.2019 15:15

HSG München West

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

21:12

23.11.2019 14:45

HSG B-one III

HSG München West

12:11

23.11.2019 16:00

ESV Neuaubing

SV München Laim IV

30:25

24.11.2019 16:50

VfR Garching

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

24:22

24.11.2019 19:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

SV 1880 München

14:32

30.11.2019 18:00

ESV Neuaubing

HSG B-one III

26:17

01.12.2019 12:15

SV Bruckmühl II

TSV Milbertshofen II

12:24

01.12.2019 19:15

SG Süd/Blumenau III

MTSV Schwabing II

21:15

07.12.2019 12:30

HSG München West

MTSV Schwabing II

22:6

07.12.2019 14:30

SV München Laim IV

SG Süd/Blumenau III

25:21

08.12.2019 13:00

SV 1880 München

SV Bruckmühl II

29:16

08.12.2019 15:30

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

HSG B-one III

1:0

08.12.2019 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

VfR Garching

31:27

14.12.2019 13:00

MTSV Schwabing II

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

12:15

14.12.2019 15:00

SV Bruckmühl II

SV München Laim IV

19:11

15.12.2019 12:40

VfR Garching

HSG B-one III

21:24

15.12.2019 13:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

SV 1880 München

21:21

19.12.2019 20:30

MTSV Schwabing II

ESV Neuaubing

7:23

11.01.2020 13:00

HSG München West

SG Süd/Blumenau III

15:15

11.01.2020 14:00

SV 1880 München

VfR Garching

15:15

11.01.2020 14:30

SV München Laim IV

TSV Milbertshofen II

30:25

12.01.2020 12:00

HSG B-one III

MTSV Schwabing II

34:9

12.01.2020 17:15

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

ESV Neuaubing

19:22

18.01.2020 18:00

HSG B-one III

ESV Neuaubing

34:27

19.01.2020 12:30

HSG München West

SV Bruckmühl II

9:12

19.01.2020 13:00

VfR Garching

MTSV Schwabing II

21:10

19.01.2020 16:30

SV München Laim IV

SV 1880 München

17:21

19.01.2020 17:30

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

SG Süd/Blumenau III

13:25

25.01.2020 14:45

SV München Laim IV

VfR Garching

25.01.2020 16:00

ESV Neuaubing

MTSV Schwabing II

26.01.2020 12:45

SV Bruckmühl II

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

26.01.2020 14:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

HSG B-one III

26.01.2020 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

HSG München West

01.02.2020 13:30

VfR Garching

ESV Neuaubing

02.02.2020 13:00

MTSV Schwabing II

SG Süd/Blumenau III

02.02.2020 14:45

HSG München West

SV 1880 München

02.02.2020 15:30

HSG B-one III

SV Bruckmühl II

02.02.2020 17:30

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

TSV Milbertshofen II

08.02.2020 12:45

SV Bruckmühl II

MTSV Schwabing II

08.02.2020 14:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

ESV Neuaubing

08.02.2020 14:15

SV München Laim IV

HSG München West

08.02.2020 16:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

HSG B-one III

08.02.2020 18:30

SV 1880 München

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

14.02.2020 18:45

SV München Laim IV

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

15.02.2020 16:00

ESV Neuaubing

SV Bruckmühl II

15.02.2020 17:15

HSG B-one III

SV 1880 München

16.02.2020 12:30

MTSV Schwabing II

TSV Milbertshofen II

16.02.2020 14:20

VfR Garching

SG Süd/Blumenau III

16.02.2020 17:30

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

SV München Laim IV

20.02.2020 20:30

ESV Neuaubing

HSG München West

22.02.2020 17:00

HSG B-one III

TSV Milbertshofen II

29.02.2020 14:00

SV 1880 München

MTSV Schwabing II

29.02.2020 14:30

SV Bruckmühl II

SG Süd/Blumenau III

29.02.2020 15:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

ESV Neuaubing

29.02.2020 16:15

HSG München West

VfR Garching

29.02.2020 20:00

SV München Laim IV

HSG B-one III

07.03.2020 16:00

ESV Neuaubing

SV 1880 München

07.03.2020 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

TSV Milbertshofen II

08.03.2020 12:15

MTSV Schwabing II

SV München Laim IV

08.03.2020 16:00

VfR Garching

SV Bruckmühl II

08.03.2020 17:15

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

HSG München West

14.03.2020 14:40

SV München Laim IV

ESV Neuaubing

14.03.2020 15:00

HSG München West

HSG B-one III

14.03.2020 16:00

SV 1880 München

SG Süd/Blumenau III

15.03.2020 14:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

SV Bruckmühl II

15.03.2020 17:15

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

VfR Garching

21.03.2020 14:15

SV Bruckmühl II

SV 1880 München

21.03.2020 15:15

MTSV Schwabing II

HSG München West

22.03.2020 16:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

SV München Laim IV

22.03.2020 16:50

VfR Garching

TSV Milbertshofen II

22.03.2020 19:15

HSG B-one III

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

28.03.2020 12:45

SV München Laim IV

SV Bruckmühl II

28.03.2020 13:45

HSG München West

ESV Neuaubing

28.03.2020 14:00

SV 1880 München

TSV Milbertshofen II

28.03.2020 16:00

HSG B-one III

VfR Garching

29.03.2020 17:15

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

MTSV Schwabing II

04.04.2020 10:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

HSG München West

04.04.2020 13:00

TSV Milbertshofen II

SV München Laim IV

04.04.2020 13:15

MTSV Schwabing II

HSG B-one III

04.04.2020 16:00

ESV Neuaubing

TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)

Zahnhouse München Obermaier Pflege UGHotel KriemhildDOCTOR MEDICKlinikum Dritter Orden GmbH

Nächstes Spiel

25.01.2020 14:45

SV München Laim IV

VfR Garching

Letztes Spiel

19.01.2020 16:30

SV München Laim IV

17

SV 1880 München

21

Tabelle

1. SV 1880 München

21:3

2. SV Bruckmühl II

16:6

3. ESV Neuaubing

15:5

4. HSG B-one III

12:8

5. SG Süd/Blumenau III

11:11

6. TSV Milbertshofen II

11:7

7. SV München Laim IV

8:12

8. VfR Garching

8:16

9. HSG München West

7:13

10. TSV München-Ost II.

4:16

11. MTSV Schwabing II

3:19

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 388

Gestern Online: 746

Diesen Monat: 16834

Letzter Monat: 23695

Total: 360395