Bezirksliga 1 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 17:00 |
HSG München West |
TSV Forstenried II |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
23.09.2023 18:00 |
FC Bayern München II |
TSV Allach 09 |
41:39 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
TSV Milbertshofen |
HSG München Süd |
43:14 |
|||
24.09.2023 16:00 |
MTSV Schwabing |
SV München Laim III |
23:15 |
|||
30.09.2023 13:00 |
SV München Laim III |
HSG München Süd |
19:19 |
|||
30.09.2023 16:00 |
TSV Allach 09 |
HSG München West |
41:13 |
|||
30.09.2023 19:15 |
TSV Forstenried II |
TSV Milbertshofen |
16:29 |
|||
01.10.2023 18:00 |
MTSV Schwabing |
TSV München-Ost |
20:12 |
|||
07.10.2023 16:15 |
HSG München West |
PSV München II |
19:16 |
|||
07.10.2023 17:30 |
TSV München-Ost |
SV München Laim III |
27:18 |
|||
07.10.2023 17:30 |
TSV Milbertshofen |
TSV Allach 09 |
32:36 |
|||
08.10.2023 16:00 |
FC Bayern München II |
MTSV Schwabing |
28:25 |
|||
14.10.2023 15:00 |
SV München Laim III |
TSV Forstenried II |
28:31 |
|||
14.10.2023 16:00 |
TSV Allach 09 |
HSG München Süd |
42:24 |
|||
14.10.2023 18:15 |
PSV München II |
TSV Milbertshofen |
13:25 |
|||
15.10.2023 17:00 |
TSV München-Ost |
FC Bayern München II |
23:17 |
|||
15.10.2023 18:00 |
MTSV Schwabing |
HSG München West |
32:21 |
|||
21.10.2023 16:00 |
HSG München West |
TSV München-Ost |
29:18 |
|||
22.10.2023 16:30 |
TSV Forstenried II |
TSV Allach 09 |
17:36 |
|||
22.10.2023 17:00 |
HSG München Süd |
PSV München II |
21:22 |
|||
22.10.2023 18:00 |
TSV Milbertshofen |
MTSV Schwabing |
35:21 |
|||
28.10.2023 16:00 |
FC Bayern München II |
SV München Laim III |
27:19 |
|||
04.11.2023 18:00 |
PSV München II |
FC Bayern München II |
20:20 |
|||
11.11.2023 17:30 |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Milbertshofen |
14:35 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:00 |
FC Bayern München II |
HSG München West |
36:11 |
|||
12.11.2023 14:45 |
SV München Laim III |
TSV Allach 09 |
20:37 |
|||
12.11.2023 15:00 |
PSV München II |
TSV Forstenried II |
22:26 |
|||
12.11.2023 16:30 |
MTSV Schwabing |
HSG München Süd |
19:8 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:00 |
TSV Allach 09 |
PSV München II |
39:22 |
|||
18.11.2023 19:00 |
TSV Forstenried II |
MTSV Schwabing |
23:26 |
|||
19.11.2023 15:45 |
HSG München West |
SV München Laim III |
23:27 |
|||
19.11.2023 16:00 |
HSG München Süd |
TSV München-Ost |
20:23 |
|||
25.11.2023 15:30 |
HSG München West |
TSV Milbertshofen |
23:32 |
|||
25.11.2023 17:00 |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Forstenried II |
30:16 |
|||
25.11.2023 18:00 |
FC Bayern München II |
HSG München Süd |
36:20 |
|||
26.11.2023 13:45 |
SV München Laim III |
PSV München II |
18:18 |
|||
26.11.2023 18:00 |
MTSV Schwabing |
TSV Allach 09 |
25:40 |
|||
30.11.2023 20:00 |
HSG München Süd |
TSV Forstenried II |
27:26 |
|||
09.12.2023 14:00 |
TSV Forstenried II |
FC Bayern München II |
34:32 |
|||
09.12.2023 16:00 |
TSV Allach 09 |
TSV München-Ost |
28:21 |
|||
09.12.2023 19:30 |
TSV Milbertshofen |
SV München Laim III |
26:21 |
|||
09.12.2023 20:15 |
PSV München II |
MTSV Schwabing |
14:25 |
|||
10.12.2023 17:15 |
HSG München Süd |
HSG München West |
21:24 |
|||
16.12.2023 14:00 |
SV München Laim III |
MTSV Schwabing |
23:19 |
|||
16.12.2023 14:00 |
TSV Forstenried II |
HSG München West |
23:25 |
|||
16.12.2023 18:00 |
TSV Allach 09 |
FC Bayern München II |
44:17 |
|||
17.12.2023 13:30 |
HSG München Süd |
TSV Milbertshofen |
12:24 |
|||
17.12.2023 14:15 |
PSV München II |
TSV München-Ost |
14:28 |
|||
07.01.2024 17:00 |
HSG München Süd |
SV München Laim III |
23:22 |
|||
20.01.2024 18:15 |
TSV Allach 09 |
TSV Milbertshofen |
43:33 |
|||
20.01.2024 19:30 |
MTSV Schwabing |
FC Bayern München II |
23:25 |
|||
21.01.2024 13:30 |
TSV Forstenried II |
HSG München Süd |
23:24 |
|||
21.01.2024 14:15 |
SV München Laim III |
TSV München-Ost |
21:26 |
|||
25.01.2024 20:30 |
HSG München West |
TSV Allach 09 |
19:38 |
|||
27.01.2024 15:45 |
HSG München West |
MTSV Schwabing |
31:27 |
|||
27.01.2024 20:00 |
FC Bayern München II |
TSV München-Ost |
26:29 |
|||
28.01.2024 13:00 |
TSV Milbertshofen |
PSV München II |
33:16 |
|||
28.01.2024 17:00 |
HSG München Süd |
TSV Allach 09 |
22:40 |
|||
28.01.2024 19:30 |
TSV Forstenried II |
SV München Laim III |
30:26 |
|||
02.02.2024 20:30 |
SV München Laim III |
FC Bayern München II |
29:28 |
|||
03.02.2024 17:00 |
PSV München II |
HSG München Süd |
21:26 |
|||
03.02.2024 17:30 |
TSV München-Ost |
HSG München West |
30:22 |
|||
03.02.2024 20:00 |
TSV Allach 09 |
TSV Forstenried II |
44:29 |
|||
04.02.2024 16:00 |
MTSV Schwabing |
TSV Milbertshofen |
16:24 |
|||
18.02.2024 17:30 |
TSV Milbertshofen |
TSV Forstenried II |
26:20 |
|||
18.02.2024 19:15 |
TSV München-Ost |
PSV München II |
26:22 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:00 |
TSV Allach 09 |
SV München Laim III |
36:26 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:30 |
HSG München West |
FC Bayern München II |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
24.02.2024 18:00 |
TSV Forstenried II |
PSV München II |
34:17 |
|||
24.02.2024 18:00 |
TSV Milbertshofen |
TSV München-Ost |
26:15 |
|||
25.02.2024 17:00 |
HSG München Süd |
MTSV Schwabing |
29:23 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:00 |
SV München Laim III |
HSG München West |
26:30 |
|||
03.03.2024 14:00 |
PSV München II |
TSV Allach 09 |
13:38 |
|||
03.03.2024 16:00 |
MTSV Schwabing |
TSV Forstenried II |
25:26 |
|||
03.03.2024 17:00 |
TSV München-Ost |
HSG München Süd |
21:21 |
|||
03.03.2024 18:00 |
FC Bayern München II |
TSV Milbertshofen |
21:36 |
|||
08.03.2024 20:30 |
FC Bayern München II |
PSV München II |
28:19 |
|||
09.03.2024 16:00 |
PSV München II |
SV München Laim III |
26:21 |
|||
09.03.2024 16:00 |
TSV Allach 09 |
MTSV Schwabing |
43:24 |
|||
09.03.2024 18:30 |
TSV Forstenried II |
TSV München-Ost |
22:20 |
|||
09.03.2024 19:00 |
TSV Milbertshofen |
HSG München West |
33:19 |
|||
10.03.2024 17:30 |
HSG München Süd |
FC Bayern München II |
19:20 |
|||
16.03.2024 12:45 |
SV München Laim III |
TSV Milbertshofen |
25:24 |
|||
16.03.2024 14:00 |
HSG München West |
HSG München Süd |
30:25 |
|||
16.03.2024 18:00 |
MTSV Schwabing |
PSV München II |
22:21 |
|||
17.03.2024 17:00 |
TSV München-Ost |
TSV Allach 09 |
26:34 |
|||
17.03.2024 18:00 |
FC Bayern München II |
TSV Forstenried II |
30:26 |
|||
23.03.2024 14:30 |
TSV Milbertshofen |
FC Bayern München II |
|
|||
23.03.2024 15:30 |
TSV München-Ost |
MTSV Schwabing |
|
|||
23.03.2024 16:00 |
PSV München II |
HSG München West |
|