// Spielstätten

Wirtshaus Kurgartenverde GartenbauRadiologie München Süd WestKlinikum Dritter Orden GmbHHotel Kriemhild

Riegerhofhalle, Riegerhofstraße 20, 80686 München

Marshalle, Marsplatz 8, 80335 München

Gilmhalle, Gilmstraße 46, 81377 München

Bergmannhalle, Bergmannstraße 36, 80339 München

Halle Anne-Frank-Realschule, Bäckerstraße 58, 81241 München

Halle Carl-von-Linde Realschule, Ridlerstraße 26, 80339 München

Halle des MTV München , Häberlstraße 11b, 80337 München

Albrechthalle, Albrechtstraße 6, 80636 München

Erasmus-Grasser-Halle, Fürstenrieder Straße 159, 81377 München

Halle Aubinger Allee, Aubinger Allee 152, 81249 München

Droste-Hülshoff-Halle, Droste-Hülshoff-Straße 9, 80686 München

Halle an der Riesstrasse, Riesstraße 34, 80992 München

Zahnarzt Dr. LeitlKöniglicher HirschgartenZahnarzt Markus BuchmaierObermaier Pflege UG

Termine

20.06.2020 10:00

Beasen 2020: Save the Date

Riegerhofstrasse Laim

Sponsoren

Ergebnisse

Damen 1

SV München Laim

27

TSV Simbach

24

Damen 2

SV München Laim II

14

TSV Grafing

32

Damen 3

SV München Laim III

22

TSV Forstenried

24

Damen 4

SV München Laim IV

17

SV 1880 München

21

Herren 1

SV München Laim

23

TSV Grafing

21

Herren 2

SV München Laim II

19

TSV Forstenried

27

Herren 3

SV München Laim III

24

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

27

männliche A-Jugend

SV München Laim

27

TSV Dachau 65

36

weibliche A-Jugend

TSV Weilheim

22

SV München Laim

18

männliche B-Jugend

SV München Laim

27

TSV Milbertshofen

33

weibliche B-Jugend

SV München Laim

22

TG Landshut

28

männliche C-Jugend

SV München Laim

20

TSV Aichach

27

weibliche C-Jugend

TSV EBE Forst United

48

SV München Laim

32

weibliche C-Jugend 2

TSV Schleißheim

16

SV München Laim II

32

männliche D-Jugend 2

SV München Laim II

23

TSV Milbertshofen II

12

weibliche D-Jugend

SV München Laim

40

HT München

25

weibliche D-Jugend 2

HSG B-one II

7

SV München Laim II (a.K.)

23

Kommende Spiele

25.01.2020

14:00

TSV Allach.

mA

14:45

Damen 4

VfR Garchi.

16:30

wA

TSV Forste.

18:15

Herren 2

MTSV Schwa.

26.01.2020

10:15

mD2

VfR Garchi.

11:30

wD

TSV Haar.

12:45

Schwabmünc.

wB

12:45

wC2

TSV Inders.

14:15

mC

ASV Dachau.

14:35

TSV Herrsc.

Damen 1

15:45

Damen 2

SVO Handba.

16:00

TV Bad Töl.

mB

16:15

Schwabmünc.

wC1

17:45

Herren 1

TSV EBE Fo.

01.02.2020

13:45

wD2

SVN Münche.

20:00

PSV Münche.

Damen 3

02.02.2020

16:30

PSV Münche.

Herren 3

08.02.2020

13:00

mD

HSG B-one.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 404

Gestern Online: 746

Diesen Monat: 16850

Letzter Monat: 23695

Total: 360411