• +++ 04.02.2019: 3. Laimer Beasen - 29.06.2019 -- 2. Frauen-Sache Second Hand Markt 24.03.2019 >> Mehr Infos gibt es in den Flyern im Downloadbereich +++
  • +++ 04.02.2019: 3. Laimer Beasen - 29.06.2019 -- 2. Frauen-Sache Second Hand Markt 24.03.2019 >> Mehr Infos gibt es in den Flyern im Downloadbereich +++
  • +++ 04.02.2019: 3. Laimer Beasen - 29.06.2019 -- 2. Frauen-Sache Second Hand Markt 24.03.2019 >> Mehr Infos gibt es in den Flyern im Downloadbereich +++
  • +++ 04.02.2019: 3. Laimer Beasen - 29.06.2019 -- 2. Frauen-Sache Second Hand Markt 24.03.2019 >> Mehr Infos gibt es in den Flyern im Downloadbereich +++
  • +++ 04.02.2019: 3. Laimer Beasen - 29.06.2019 -- 2. Frauen-Sache Second Hand Markt 24.03.2019 >> Mehr Infos gibt es in den Flyern im Downloadbereich +++
  • +++ 04.02.2019: 3. Laimer Beasen - 29.06.2019 -- 2. Frauen-Sache Second Hand Markt 24.03.2019 >> Mehr Infos gibt es in den Flyern im Downloadbereich +++
  • +++ 04.02.2019: 3. Laimer Beasen - 29.06.2019 -- 2. Frauen-Sache Second Hand Markt 24.03.2019 >> Mehr Infos gibt es in den Flyern im Downloadbereich +++
  • +++ 04.02.2019: 3. Laimer Beasen - 29.06.2019 -- 2. Frauen-Sache Second Hand Markt 24.03.2019 >> Mehr Infos gibt es in den Flyern im Downloadbereich +++
  • +++ 04.02.2019: 3. Laimer Beasen - 29.06.2019 -- 2. Frauen-Sache Second Hand Markt 24.03.2019 >> Mehr Infos gibt es in den Flyern im Downloadbereich +++
  • +++ 04.02.2019: 3. Laimer Beasen - 29.06.2019 -- 2. Frauen-Sache Second Hand Markt 24.03.2019 >> Mehr Infos gibt es in den Flyern im Downloadbereich +++

// Herren 1 Ligaspielplan

PS Immobilien

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2018 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Forstenried

35:31

22.09.2018 18:30

SG Süd/Blumenau

FC Bayern München

30:23

22.09.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

SV München Laim

39:28

22.09.2018 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Vaterstetten

23:29

22.09.2018 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

HT München III

29:29

22.09.2018 20:00

SV Anzing II

TSV Milbertshofen

29:20

29.09.2018 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen

TSV EBE Forst United

26:22

29.09.2018 18:00

SV München Laim

TSV Allach 09 II

25:25

29.09.2018 20:00

HT München III

TSV Sauerlach

30:35

30.09.2018 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV München-Ost

25:24

30.09.2018 18:00

TSV Forstenried

SG Süd/Blumenau

22:29

30.09.2018 18:00

FC Bayern München

SV Anzing II

29:19

06.10.2018 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

HT München III

30:18

06.10.2018 18:00

FC Bayern München

TSV Forstenried

26:25

06.10.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Milbertshofen

27:25

06.10.2018 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

TSV Vaterstetten

21:19

07.10.2018 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

SV München Laim

38:30

13.10.2018 16:00

HT München III

FC Bayern München

27:23

13.10.2018 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen

TSV Allach 09 II

23:24

13.10.2018 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV München-Ost

30:26

13.10.2018 20:00

SV München Laim

SG Süd/Blumenau

28:27

14.10.2018 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Sauerlach

29:29

14.10.2018 20:00

TSV Forstenried

SV Anzing II

22:29

20.10.2018 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV Vaterstetten

26:22

20.10.2018 20:00

SV Anzing II

TSV München-Ost

25:26

20.10.2018 20:30

FC Bayern München

SV München Laim

28:22

21.10.2018 18:30

TSV Forstenried

HT München III

31:28

27.10.2018 16:00

HT München III

SV Anzing II

25:30

27.10.2018 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen

SG Süd/Blumenau

22:29

27.10.2018 19:00

TSV Vaterstetten

FC Bayern München

21:21

03.11.2018 16:00

HT München III

SV München Laim

22:25

03.11.2018 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV EBE Forst United

27:15

03.11.2018 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

TSV München-Ost

27:21

03.11.2018 18:00

FC Bayern München

TSV Milbertshofen

40:33

03.11.2018 20:00

SV Anzing II

TSV Allach 09 II

31:21

04.11.2018 18:00

TSV Forstenried

TSV Vaterstetten

28:27

10.11.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

SG Süd/Blumenau

22:30

10.11.2018 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

TSV Sauerlach

30:37

11.11.2018 16:00

TSV Milbertshofen

TSV Forstenried

25:22

11.11.2018 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

HT München III

31:25

11.11.2018 18:00

SV München Laim

SV Anzing II

20:24

11.11.2018 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

FC Bayern München

20:24

17.11.2018 18:00

HT München III

TSV Milbertshofen

35:27

17.11.2018 18:15

SV München Laim

TSV Vaterstetten

27:27

17.11.2018 19:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV Allach 09 II

25:29

17.11.2018 20:00

SV Anzing II

TSV Sauerlach

23:23

18.11.2018 20:00

TSV Forstenried

TSV EBE Forst United

31:36

18.11.2018 20:00

FC Bayern München

TSV München-Ost

29:32

24.11.2018 15:30

SV München Laim

TSV Forstenried

35:32

25.11.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09 II

TSV EBE Forst United

28:33

01.12.2018 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

SG Süd/Blumenau

26:22

01.12.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Forstenried

31:29

01.12.2018 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

HT München III

31:24

01.12.2018 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

FC Bayern München

26:30

02.12.2018 15:00

TSV Milbertshofen

SV München Laim

29:19

02.12.2018 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

SV Anzing II

22:17

08.12.2018 16:00

HT München III

TSV München-Ost

26:28

08.12.2018 19:30

FC Bayern München

TSV Sauerlach

35:34

08.12.2018 20:00

SV Anzing II

SG Süd/Blumenau

30:20

09.12.2018 16:30

SV München Laim

TSV EBE Forst United

29:37

09.12.2018 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Milbertshofen

27:15

09.12.2018 18:00

TSV Forstenried

TSV Allach 09 II

28:34

15.12.2018 20:00

SV Anzing II

TSV EBE Forst United

31:17

16.12.2018 16:00

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Sauerlach

22:33

24.01.2019 20:30

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Milbertshofen

30:28

02.02.2019 16:00

HT München III

TSV Allach 09 II

27:30

02.02.2019 18:15

SV München Laim

TSV München-Ost

25:25

02.02.2019 20:00

FC Bayern München

SG Süd/Blumenau

26:18

03.02.2019 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen

SV Anzing II

29:24

03.02.2019 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV EBE Forst United

22:21

03.02.2019 20:00

TSV Forstenried

TSV Sauerlach

25:33

09.02.2019 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

HT München III

35:20

09.02.2019 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Vaterstetten

23:29

09.02.2019 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Milbertshofen

27:22

09.02.2019 20:00

SV Anzing II

FC Bayern München

35:21

09.02.2019 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

SV München Laim

28:25

10.02.2019 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV Forstenried

25:23

16.02.2019 16:00

HT München III

SG Süd/Blumenau

30:25

16.02.2019 16:30

SV München Laim

TSV Sauerlach

26:33

16.02.2019 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen

TSV München-Ost

29:34

17.02.2019 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Allach 09 II

32:23

17.02.2019 18:15

TSV Forstenried

FC Bayern München

27:27

19.02.2019 20:45

TSV München-Ost

TSV Allach 09 II

17:21

23.02.2019 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

SV München Laim

36:41

23.02.2019 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV EBE Forst United

27:22

23.02.2019 20:00

SV Anzing II

TSV Forstenried

28:22

23.02.2019 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

TSV Milbertshofen

21:23

24.02.2019 18:00

FC Bayern München

HT München III

27:22

24.02.2019 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Vaterstetten

29:23

02.03.2019 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Allach 09 II

27:28

03.03.2019 20:00

TSV Sauerlach

SV Anzing II

22:22

09.03.2019 16:00

HT München III

TSV Forstenried

30:22

09.03.2019 19:00

TSV Milbertshofen

TSV Sauerlach

22:32

09.03.2019 19:30

TSV München-Ost

SV Anzing II

26:21

09.03.2019 20:00

SV München Laim

FC Bayern München

25:25

10.03.2019 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

SG Süd/Blumenau

23:23

10.03.2019 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

SV Anzing II

28:28

16.03.2019 20:00

FC Bayern München

TSV Vaterstetten

26:25

16.03.2019 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

TSV München-Ost

23:22

16.03.2019 20:00

SV Anzing II

HT München III

24:24

17.03.2019 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV Milbertshofen

30:33

17.03.2019 19:00

TSV Forstenried

SV München Laim

34:40

23.03.2019 17:30

SV München Laim

HT München III

30:32

23.03.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09 II

SV Anzing II

18:25

23.03.2019 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Sauerlach

28:29

23.03.2019 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

SG Süd/Blumenau

31:24

24.03.2019 16:30

TSV Milbertshofen

FC Bayern München

31:33

24.03.2019 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Forstenried

28:22

30.03.2019 16:00

HT München III

TSV Vaterstetten

30.03.2019 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV München-Ost

30.03.2019 18:30

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Allach 09 II

30.03.2019 19:00

FC Bayern München

TSV EBE Forst United

30.03.2019 20:00

SV Anzing II

SV München Laim

31.03.2019 18:30

TSV Forstenried

TSV Milbertshofen

06.04.2019 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen

HT München III

06.04.2019 19:30

TSV München-Ost

FC Bayern München

06.04.2019 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Forstenried

06.04.2019 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

SG Süd/Blumenau

07.04.2019 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

SV München Laim

13.04.2019 16:00

HT München III

TSV EBE Forst United

13.04.2019 17:30

SV München Laim

TSV Milbertshofen

13.04.2019 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV Sauerlach

13.04.2019 19:00

FC Bayern München

TSV Allach 09 II

13.04.2019 20:00

SV Anzing II

TSV Vaterstetten

14.04.2019 16:00

TSV Forstenried

TSV München-Ost

27.04.2019 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen

TSV Vaterstetten

27.04.2019 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

SV Anzing II

27.04.2019 19:00

TSV Sauerlach

TSV EBE Forst United

27.04.2019 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

TSV Forstenried

28.04.2019 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

FC Bayern München

28.04.2019 18:15

TSV EBE Forst United

SV München Laim

28.04.2019 19:15

TSV München-Ost

HT München III

PS Immobilien

Nächstes Spiel

30.03.2019 20:00

SV Anzing II

SV München Laim

Letztes Spiel

23.03.2019 17:30

SV München Laim

30

HT München III

32

Tabelle

1. TSV Sauerlach

31:5

2. FC Bayern München

25:11

3. SV Anzing II

24:14

4. TSV Vaterstetten

22:14

5. TSV Allach 09 II

20:16

6. TSV München-Ost

19:17

7. SG Süd/Blumenau

17:19

8. TSV EBE Forst United

15:19

9. SV München Laim

14:22

10. HT München III

12:24

11. TSV Milbertshofen

12:24

12. TSV Forstenried

5:31

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 609

Gestern Online: 776

Diesen Monat: 20653

Letzter Monat: 19211

Total: 104410