Bezirksoberliga Oberbayern 2023/2024 Bezirksoberliga Oberbayern Saison 23/24 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 18:30 |
TSV Grafing |
SV Bruckmühl |
14:16 |
|||
17.09.2023 18:30 |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
28:27 |
|||
23.09.2023 16:00 |
TSV Ismaning II |
HSG B-one |
23:23 |
|||
23.09.2023 17:45 |
TS Jahn München |
SV Bruckmühl |
22:21 |
|||
24.09.2023 16:00 |
TSV Forstenried |
SV München Laim II |
18:20 |
|||
24.09.2023 18:00 |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Grafing |
22:20 |
|||
24.09.2023 18:30 |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
TSV Brannenburg |
32:29 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:40 |
SV München Laim II |
TuS Traunreut |
32:19 |
|||
01.10.2023 15:00 |
HSG B-one |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
27:37 |
|||
01.10.2023 16:00 |
TSV Brannenburg |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
25:26 |
|||
07.10.2023 13:30 |
TSV Ismaning II |
SV München Laim II |
28:23 |
|||
07.10.2023 16:00 |
TSV Brannenburg |
HSG B-one |
39:26 |
|||
07.10.2023 19:00 |
TuS Traunreut |
SV Bruckmühl |
27:10 |
|||
08.10.2023 17:00 |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TS Jahn München |
19:21 |
|||
14.10.2023 17:00 |
HSG B-one |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
33:46 |
|||
14.10.2023 18:30 |
SV München Laim II |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
34:27 |
|||
14.10.2023 18:45 |
SV Bruckmühl |
TSV Ismaning II |
22:23 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:10 |
TSV Grafing |
TuS Traunreut |
18:24 |
|||
15.10.2023 18:00 |
TS Jahn München |
TSV Forstenried |
23:22 |
|||
21.10.2023 13:30 |
TSV Ismaning II |
TSV Grafing |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
21.10.2023 14:00 |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Forstenried |
23:23 |
|||
21.10.2023 17:45 |
TuS Traunreut |
TS Jahn München |
15:21 |
|||
21.10.2023 20:00 |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
SV Bruckmühl |
30:25 |
|||
26.10.2023 20:20 |
TSV Forstenried |
TSV Grafing |
34:23 |
|||
29.10.2023 16:30 |
SV Bruckmühl |
TSV Forstenried |
23:24 |
|||
04.11.2023 13:00 |
TSV Grafing |
TS Jahn München |
17:30 |
|||
04.11.2023 17:00 |
TSV Brannenburg |
TSV Ismaning II |
27:25 |
|||
11.11.2023 19:30 |
TSV Grafing |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
16:22 |
|||
11.11.2023 20:15 |
TSV Forstenried |
TuS Traunreut |
29:21 |
|||
12.11.2023 16:30 |
SV München Laim II |
HSG B-one |
28:18 |
|||
12.11.2023 19:00 |
TS Jahn München |
TSV Ismaning II |
29:22 |
|||
18.11.2023 13:00 |
TSV Ismaning II |
TSV Forstenried |
25:30 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:00 |
TSV Brannenburg |
TSV Grafing |
34:16 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:00 |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TuS Traunreut |
35:27 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:00 |
HSG B-one |
SV Bruckmühl |
14:20 |
|||
19.11.2023 18:30 |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
TS Jahn München |
28:27 |
|||
22.11.2023 20:30 |
SV München Laim II |
TS Jahn München |
26:25 |
|||
25.11.2023 17:40 |
TSV Grafing |
HSG B-one |
25:30 |
|||
26.11.2023 15:30 |
SV München Laim II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
18:9 |
|||
26.11.2023 16:45 |
TuS Traunreut |
TSV Ismaning II |
31:27 |
|||
26.11.2023 18:30 |
TSV Forstenried |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
25:25 |
|||
26.11.2023 19:00 |
TS Jahn München |
TSV Brannenburg |
30:34 |
|||
30.11.2023 19:30 |
SV Bruckmühl |
TSV Brannenburg |
24:25 |
|||
09.12.2023 18:15 |
TSV Ismaning II |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
32:32 |
|||
09.12.2023 18:45 |
SV Bruckmühl |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
31:29 |
|||
09.12.2023 19:30 |
TSV Grafing |
SV München Laim II |
22:23 |
|||
09.12.2023 19:45 |
TuS Traunreut |
TSV Brannenburg |
25:26 |
|||
09.12.2023 20:00 |
TSV Forstenried |
HSG B-one |
30:27 |
|||
16.12.2023 12:00 |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
31:28 |
|||
16.12.2023 12:15 |
TSV Ismaning II |
TSV Brannenburg |
30:38 |
|||
16.12.2023 13:00 |
SV Bruckmühl |
TSV Grafing |
23:15 |
|||
16.12.2023 17:30 |
TuS Traunreut |
HSG B-one |
35:32 |
|||
17.12.2023 20:00 |
TS Jahn München |
SV München Laim II |
22:41 |
|||
07.01.2024 16:30 |
SV Bruckmühl |
TS Jahn München |
26:22 |
|||
07.01.2024 18:00 |
TSV Grafing |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
23:28 |
|||
07.01.2024 19:00 |
HSG B-one |
TSV Ismaning II |
26:27 |
|||
20.01.2024 18:00 |
TS Jahn München |
TSV Grafing |
32:17 |
|||
20.01.2024 19:30 |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Brannenburg |
27:30 |
|||
20.01.2024 19:45 |
TuS Traunreut |
SV München Laim II |
23:21 |
|||
20.01.2024 20:00 |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
HSG B-one |
34:23 |
|||
21.01.2024 17:30 |
TSV Forstenried |
SV Bruckmühl |
37:19 |
|||
27.01.2024 16:40 |
SV München Laim II |
TSV Ismaning II |
25:13 |
|||
27.01.2024 17:40 |
TSV Grafing |
TSV Forstenried |
33:37 |
|||
27.01.2024 18:00 |
HSG B-one |
TSV Brannenburg |
26:35 |
|||
28.01.2024 18:00 |
TS Jahn München |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
23:28 |
|||
28.01.2024 18:00 |
SV Bruckmühl |
TuS Traunreut |
30:35 |
|||
03.02.2024 13:30 |
TSV Ismaning II |
SV Bruckmühl |
30:17 |
|||
03.02.2024 14:00 |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG B-one |
23:19 |
|||
03.02.2024 17:45 |
TuS Traunreut |
TSV Grafing |
34:21 |
|||
04.02.2024 18:30 |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
SV München Laim II |
18:25 |
|||
06.02.2024 19:30 |
TSV Brannenburg |
TSV Forstenried |
34:29 |
|||
11.02.2024 18:00 |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
TuS Traunreut |
40:32 |
|||
17.02.2024 16:00 |
TSV Brannenburg |
SV München Laim II |
24:28 |
|||
18.02.2024 14:00 |
HSG B-one |
TuS Traunreut |
35:23 |
|||
20.02.2024 20:30 |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Ismaning II |
23:20 |
|||
22.02.2024 20:30 |
TSV Forstenried |
TS Jahn München |
31:23 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:45 |
SV Bruckmühl |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
25:28 |
|||
24.02.2024 18:30 |
SV München Laim II |
TSV Brannenburg |
25:32 |
|||
24.02.2024 20:00 |
TSV Forstenried |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
25:20 |
|||
25.02.2024 16:00 |
TSV Grafing |
TSV Ismaning II |
23:28 |
|||
01.03.2024 20:30 |
SV München Laim II |
TSV Forstenried |
26:20 |
|||
02.03.2024 15:30 |
TSV Ismaning II |
TS Jahn München |
28:22 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:00 |
TSV Brannenburg |
SV Bruckmühl |
37:15 |
|||
02.03.2024 19:00 |
TuS Traunreut |
TSV Forstenried |
20:23 |
|||
02.03.2024 20:00 |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
TSV Grafing |
33:28 |
|||
03.03.2024 12:45 |
HSG B-one |
SV München Laim II |
24:24 |
|||
09.03.2024 16:45 |
SV Bruckmühl |
HSG B-one |
24:25 |
|||
09.03.2024 17:30 |
TuS Traunreut |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
30:28 |
|||
09.03.2024 18:00 |
TSV Grafing |
TSV Brannenburg |
20:27 |
|||
09.03.2024 20:30 |
TSV Forstenried |
TSV Ismaning II |
33:25 |
|||
10.03.2024 17:30 |
SV München Laim II |
SV Bruckmühl |
37:17 |
|||
10.03.2024 18:00 |
TS Jahn München |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
35:33 |
|||
12.03.2024 20:30 |
TS Jahn München |
TuS Traunreut |
22:27 |
|||
16.03.2024 13:30 |
TSV Ismaning II |
TuS Traunreut |
31:30 |
|||
16.03.2024 17:30 |
TSV Brannenburg |
TS Jahn München |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
16.03.2024 18:00 |
HSG B-one |
TSV Grafing |
31:26 |
|||
16.03.2024 20:00 |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
TSV Forstenried |
24:35 |
|||
17.03.2024 18:00 |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SV München Laim II |
27:19 |
|||
23.03.2024 15:30 |
TSV Ismaning II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
|
|||
23.03.2024 17:15 |
TuS Traunreut |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
|
|||
23.03.2024 18:00 |
TS Jahn München |
HSG B-one |
|
|||
23.03.2024 18:45 |
SV Bruckmühl |
SV München Laim II |
|
|||
24.03.2024 16:00 |
TSV Forstenried |
TSV Brannenburg |
|
|||
06.04.2024 17:00 |
TSV Brannenburg |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
|
|||
10.04.2024 20:30 |
HSG B-one |
TS Jahn München |
|
|||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
SV Bruckmühl |
|
|||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
SV München Laim II |
TSV Grafing |
|
|||
13.04.2024 17:00 |
TSV Brannenburg |
TuS Traunreut |
|
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
HSG B-one |
TSV Forstenried |
|
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
TSV Ismaning II |
|